LES ASSOCIATIONS

Recherche associations
Info associationAmpoule associationsAdresse associationsContact AssociationsTel AssociationsEmal AssociationsSite web Associations
FENESTRELLE (LA)Animations diversesFrançois NOEL 2 Place du Duché 30700 UZESFrançois NOEL04 66 72 12 31lafenestrelleuzes@Gmail.com
SOU DES ÉCOLES LAÏQUES D'UZÈS (LE)Animations diversesGroupe Scolaire Jean-MacéAvenue du Général Vincent 30700 UZESJANNET Marion06 84 05 28 25sophie.mary@yahoo.fr
OFFICE MUNICIPAL DE LA CULTURE D'UZÈSAnimations diversesHôtel de ville 30701 UZESGérard HAMPARTZOUMIAN04 66 03 10 72contact@uzes-culture.comuzes-culture.com
UNIVERSITE POPULAIRE DE L'UZEGEAnimations diversesAlain Bozonnat 7 avenue de la Libération 30700 UZESAlain Bozonnat04 66 22 47 02contact@up-uzege.comup-uzege.com
AMIS DE L'ORGUE DU TEMPLE D'UZESAnimations diversesCatherine Roux, Rocheferrand 30700 SAINT-SIFFRETCatherine DAMON06 76 79 63 74jkdamon@wanadoo.fr
FREQUENCE UZEGE _ PONT - DU - GARDAnimations diverses 321 chemin Olivier de SERRES 30700 UZESMAHIEUX Michel09 80 78 99 96frequenceuzege@gmail.comwww.frequenceuzege.com
MJC (MAISON DES JEUNES ET DE LA CULTURE)Manifestations diverseschez Pierre de GUILHERMIER Place de VerdunB.P. 43114 30703 UZESPierre de GUILHERMIER04 66 22 57 23mjc.uzes@aliceadsl.frmjc-uzes.eklablog.com
LA MAISON CDCN UZÈS GARD OCCITANIEDanse2 place aux Herbes 30700 UZESDaniel GIRARD 04 66 22 51 51info@lamaison-cdcn.frwww.lamaison-cdcn.fr
OXYGENEDansechez Josette PALABOST Domaine de la Source Route de Bagnoles 30700 UZESPALABOST Josette06 08 87 14 55guerra.paula3@gmail.com
ET ALORS L'ART ?Arts plastiquesChez Agnes GOMEZ chemin de Carrignargues 30700 UZESAgnès GOMEZ04 66 22 22 27agnes.gomez@free.fr
PYRAMIDE 1Arts plastiqueschez Antoine DARMATOFF villa 83756b chemin de l'escalette 30700 UZESAntoine DARMATOFF04 11 83 38 22pyramide1@lavache.com
AAT ART- ARCHITECTURE- TERRITOIRE DU PAYS D'UZÈGE- PONT DU GARDArts plastiqueschez Pascal Fancony, 12 rue de la République 30700 UZESVice Président : Pascal Fancony06 13 17 51 62contact@aat-uzege.fraat-uzege.fr/
ORPAILLEUSES (LES)Conte-Poésiechez Caroline FOUCHAC 1 rue des remparts 30360 SAINT-MAURICE-DE-CAZEVIEILLECaroline FOUCHAC06 63 10 27 04carolinefouchac@yahoo.fr
LES ORPAILLEUSESConte-Poésiechez Caroline Fouchac 1, rue des remparts 30360 SAINT-MAURICE-DE-CAZEVIEILLECaroline Fouchac06 63 10 27 04lesorpailleuses@gmail.com
AZIMUTES D'UZÈS (LES)PhotographieGisèle SOLTYS 5 Rue Dhuoda 30700 UZESGisèle SOLTYS06 33 04 11 91azimutes.uzes@gmail.comlesazimutesduzes.com
ENSEMBLE VOCAL CARISSIMI DE L'UZÈGE MusiqueNicole Jullien Mairie d'Uzès 30701 UZESNicole JULLIEN06 10 78 03 04catherinenicollet@orange.fr
COMITE DES ORGUES D'UZÈSMusiquechez Jean MIGNOT Domaine de Cruviers-Larnac Route de St Ambroix 30700 UZESJean MIGNOT04 30 08 55 16comitedesorguesduzes@sfr.frcomitedesorguesduzes.blogspot.fr
CHORALE ENCANTARELLO-A COEUR JOIEMusiqueDanielle BROCARD 1969 route de Nimes 30700 UZESDanielle BROCARD 09 52 22 81 64daniellebrocard30@gmail.comencantarello.choralia.fr
CANARDS SAUVAGES (LES) MusiqueGeneviève Brunot-Guingne, 1662 chemin du Devois 30700 SAINT-SIFFRETGeneviève Brunot-Guingne06 75 39 68 99canardssauvages30@gmail.comles-canards-sauvages.org
ENSEMBLE INSTRUMENTAL DE L'UZEGEMusiquechez Laurent BLANCHARD 15 Bd Gambetta 30700 UZESMme RIEU04 11 83 45 71EIU@orange.frchou-net.pagesperso-orange.fr/eiu/index.html
IN SITU - JARDIN MÉDIÉVALBotaniqueGérard BONNEAU Hôtel de ville 30701 UZESChristian de BEAUPUY04 66 22 16 78jardinmedievaluzes@gmail.comjardinmedievaluzes.com
AMIS du MUSEE d'UZES (Les)CollectionMusée Georges BoriasAncien Evêché 30700 UZESThierry de SEGUINS-COHORN06 62 03 88 85amisdumuseeduzes@live.fruzesmusee.blogspot.com
AMICALE PHILATELIQUE DE L'UZEGECollectionGérard HAMPARTZOUMIAN , 4 rue Sigalon 30700 UZESGérard HAMPARTZOUMIAN 04 66 22 13 10gerard.hampartzoumian@wanadoo.fr
COMPAGNIE BACHIQUE DU DUCHE D'UZES EnvironnementChez Jean PARATIAN 29 avenue J. Jaurès 30700 UZESJean PARATIAN06 07 65 48 15jean.paratian@orange.frlacompagniebachiqueducheduzes.midiblogs.com
UZEGE (L')EnvironnementChez Henry de Cazotte Mas Cazotte Chemin de Gisfort 30700 UZESFrançois BARET 04 66 03 10 00Luzege.adm@gmail.com
AMIS DE LA MEDIATHEQUE D'UZES (LES)LittératureJean Louis Leprêtre, 41 Le Portalet 30700 UZESJean Louis Leprêtre06 38 18 21 54lepretre.jl@gmail.comwww.biblio-uzes.com/opacwebaloes/index.aspx
SOROPTIMIST (CLUB) CaritatifSylvie LAFONT / Joelle MARGARITA 14 rue du collège 30700 UZESSylvie LAFONT / Joelle MARGARITA06 83 98 66 48yoyo52.lafont@orange.frwww.soroptimist-uzes.fr
ADEMAAutreChez Catherine Depasse, 101 chemin de Garrian 30700 VALLABRIXCatherine DEPASSE 06 82 04 15 09adema30@orange.fr
CERAMISTES DE L'UZEGEAutreClaudine DUMUR, Route de Valence 30190 SAINT-DEZERYClaudine DUMUR04 66 81 23 93assoceramuzege@orange.frlesceramistesdeluzege.com
ANGELIQUEAutreLe Val d'Ange18 Rue des Chênes Verts 30700 SAINT-MAXIMINJane HERNANDEZ04 66 22 01 73galerieangelique6@gmail.com
BOUTISSEUSES UZÉT. DE LA CAPITELLEAutreMarie-Claude TABURIAUX, 6 Enclos de la Capitelle 30700 UZESMarie-Claude TABURIAUX04 66 03 35 20marie-claude.taburiaux@orange.fr
LES CONFERENCES DU TEMPLEAutrechez Daniel ROUX 6 avenue de la Libération 30700 UZESDaniel ROUX06 09 48 79 16conferencesdutempleuzes@gmail.com

LES ARTISTES

Recherche artistes
Nom artistesAmpoule artistesAdresse artistesTel artistesEmail artistesSite internet artistes
BEUCHER VéroniqueAcrylique - Techniques mixtes4, rue de la Valfère 34000 MONTPELLIER06 44 00 89 06v.beucher@hotmail.comwww.vbeucher.jimdo.com
BEVAN OliverHuile sur toileLa Réserve 1 rue Nicolas Froment 30700 UZES06 75 59 61 80alm.lareserve@gmail.com
BIAGGINI StellaTechniques mixtes - Gravure - Fusain9 Rue Jeanne d'Arc 30000 NIMES06 16 78 43 04biaggini.stella@wanadoo.frwww.stella-biaggini.fr
BLACKHAM ElisaTechniques mixtesMas de Courret 30210 FOURNES06 34 87 41 80elisa.blackham@outlook.fr
MORONI EdgardPhotographie121 gd avenue, les Auvis 30700 FLAUX06 85 32 24 65ed30@free.fr
DUTILLEUIL /VAN DER LINDEN Philippe Huile sur toileMas PontierlLe Village 30700 AIGALIERS07 82 99 82 71phdutilleul@orange.fr
PEREZ AlainHuile sur toile41 chemin de L'Usclade 30340 SAINT-PRIVAT-DES-VIEUX07 77 06 17 16contact.alainperez@gmail.com
DOURY MarcHuile sur toile18 Rue Camille PELLATAN 66660 PORT-VENDRES06 76 05 31 41marc.doury1962@gmail.com
LAINEL Christian LainelPastelAtelier : Villa les Oliviers, rue de Beauvoisin 30800 SAINT-GILLES06 11 97 07 63contact@contact.fr
TOWNSEND JohnAcryliqueMas la Papesse 30330 CAVILLARGUES06 13 24 00 50john.townsend@sfr.frwww.johntownsendart.com
LOYS ChristianHuile sur toile18 le roc plan, chemin des crières 30210 VERS-PONT-DU-GARD06 85 55 76 73contact@contact.fr
GOMEZ AgnesSanguine - Pastel - Céramique - FusainRoute de Nîmes 30700 UZES06 16 86 74 25agnes.gomez@voila.fr
BREMER UlieHuile sur toilePlace de l'église 30360 EUZET06 68 38 27 63uliebremer@gmail.com
PALAZZO MarieTechniques mixtes - Sculpture artistique2 rue Boucairie 30700 UZES06 86 33 90 51contact@mariepalazzo.frwww.mariepalazzo.fr
DE ROUGÉ GhislaineSculpture artistique141 route d'Uzès 30700 VALLABRIX06 12 19 62 06ghislaine.derouge@yahoo.frghislainederougé.fr
MIRGALET ChristineDessin - Aquarelle - Techniques mixtes20 rue Jacques d'Uzès 30700 UZES06 74 04 18 21mirgaletchristine@gmail.comwww.christinemirgalet.com
BLEVIS VivaTechniques mixtes18 rue Masbourguet 30700 UZES04 66 22 62 15bernard.blevis@orange.fr
BRITT Brigitte PrinceTechniques mixtesmanque 30700 UZES06 45 64 56 92pierrebritt@wanadoo.fr
BUSH RobertPeinture sur soieHameau du Sisans 6 rue de l’horloge 30420 CALVISSON04 66 03 37 29robertbbush@gmail.com
CASTILLO SergeSculpture artistiquechemin Roc Fourquat 30700 SAINT-VICTOR-DES-OULES04 66 22 15 91serge.castillo@wanadoo.fr
LE DUAULT AnnickTechniques mixtesRue de la Forge 30360 EUZET06 03 31 95 45annickleduault@yahoo.fr
CORREIA Cécile Techniques mixtes - Photographie - Poésie3, Rue Centrale 30700 UZES09 79 50 45 67ecrituresphotographiques@yahoo.fr
OMMEVAL DanielleHuile sur toile3, rue Mozart L'Aigue bleue n°17 13960 SAUSSET-LES-PINS06 13 01 30 47danielleommeval@live.frwww.danielle-ommeval.com
MEFFRE PatriciaCéramiqueRoute de Sablet, quartier saint Joseph 84110 SEGURET04 90 46 99 54patricia.meffre@gmail.com
FAY MorganeCalligraphie19 rue de la Pinède 30700 UZES06 88 20 35 86morganefay@orange.fr
FEUILLIE Mireille Sculpture artistique - Huile sur toile26 rue Masbourguet 30700 UZES04 66 22 52 21mireille.feuillie@sfr.frwww.fluxinet.net/mireille-feuillie/
LABORIE MireilleEncre de Chine - Dessin - Aquarelle - Techniques mixtes - GravureJonqueirolles 30700 UZES04 66 22 06 62mireillelaborie@gmail.comwww.mireille-laborie.com
JAMIN DavidAcrylique5 rue Saint Théodorit 30700 UZES04 66 03 08 34info@davidjamin.frwww.davidjamin.fr
POIZAT MarieCollage1 bis rue Jacques le Puisatier 30700 UZES09 50 50 48 26mariepoizat31@gmail.com
BESNAINOU NicoleTechniques mixtes - Sculpture artistiqueRue Saint Ferreol 30700 UZES06 71 62 91 93nicole.besnainou@laposte.netwww.nicolebesnainou.com
CASTELLON FrançoiseHuile sur toile10 Chemin des geais 69570 DARDILLY06 83 81 57 82castellonf@orange.fr
TAPRAH / COGOLLO GentianeSculpture artistique - Huile sur toile54 rue du faubourg du Courreau 34000 MONTPELLIER04 67 58 31 27gentianecogollo@live.fr
COLLET DeniseTechniques mixtes12 rue Grande Bourgade 30700 UZES06 81 27 13 10colletcollage@yahoo.fr
COSSONNET ElisaHuile sur toile4 rue Raffn 30700 UZES06 11 13 89 86elisa-cossonnet@orange.fr
CRISTOBAL MateoHuile sur toile495 rue du Faou 30320 POULX06 12 65 56 04cristobal.eliane@free.fr
DANE DanielHuile sur toile376 chemin des oliviers 30360 NERS06 87 54 87 81luxuriamaldone@gmail.com
DELANNOY FlorenceCéramiquechemin des jardins 30700 SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DE-MONTAIGU04 66 22 75 87flodelannoy6@gmail.com
DESANOIS KarineHuile sur toile422 Chemin de Valdegour 30900 NIMES06 20 64 38 32karine@universpastel.com
DUVER XavierSculpture artistique32 Rue des Capucins 30700 UZES06 83 11 90 48xavier.duver@hotmail.fr
ENNABLI (DIT NABLI) Jean ClaudeHuile sur toile2 rue de la Bergerie 30250 COMBAS04 66 80 16 00j.ennabli@orange.fr
FOREL FabiennePhotographie4 chemin de la Bastide Route de Monoblet 30170 SAINT-HIPPOLYTE-DU-FORT07 81 49 62 81fabienne.forel@free.fr
GABEL ValérieHuile sur toile - Autre41 place de l'église 30190 SAINT-CHAPTES06 14 27 40 16valeriegabel7@gmail.com
PECQUET LaurenceSculpture artistiquerue des Maisons Romanes 30360 VEZENOBRES04 66 83 21 57laurencepecquet2@gmail.com
ROBIN CatherineHuile sur toile«Les Chênes Verts» Traverse du Champ des Baumes 30700 AIGALIERS06 08 76 62 24robincsg@club-internet.fr
METH ClaudinePhotographie10 rue de la Pinède 30700 UZES04 66 22 40 19alain.meth@orange.fr
GORMAND OdileAquarelle - Pastel - Huile sur toile221 chemin des Espérières 30210 VALLIGUIERES06 19 04 53 01odile.gormand@gmail.comwww.odilegormand.fr
GUZZO BenjamineTechniques mixtesle Mazet 30700 AIGALIERS04 66 22 41 98benjamineguzzo@wanadoo.frguzzo.samaf.fr
HAJEK AlexandraCéramiqueplace de l'église 30700 SANILHAC-SAGRIES04 66 74 40 17alex_porcelaine@yahoo.fralexandra-hajek.com
HAKICAT HakicatCalligraphie5 place du docteur Deveze 30700 UZES07 67 59 58 14hakicat.1@icloud.com
HEAULME Renée Mireille Huile sur toile17 chemin de la garrigue 30700 UZES04 66 68 18 35rrm.heaulme.atelier@orange.frrenee-mireille-heaulme.com
HOFMANN JeanneDessin - Aquarelle - Huile sur toile9 boulevard Victor Hugo le Barry 30700 UZES06 23 93 70 17jeanne.hofmann@orange.frwww.alternancejeanne.fr/
JACQUEMIN AnneCréation de mandalas9 bis chemin du Peiroulet 30700 UZES06 77 89 20 30annejmandala@orange.frmandala-anne-jacquemin-uzes.blogspot.fr/
JOB ClaudineTechniques mixtes16 bis chemin du paradis 30700 UZES04 66 02 45 36claudinejob1@gmail.com
LE GRAND ClotildeCéramique14 chemin de Seynes 30700 ARPAILLARGUES-ET-AUREILLAC06 35 13 41 77aboutheowl@gmail.comwww.clotilde-le-grand-ceramics.com
LEBON LaurenceAcrylique - Sculpture artistique15 rue Jean Henri Fabre 84230 CHATEAUNEUF-DU-PAPE06 10 50 08 88llebon5@gmail.comllebon5.blogspot.fr/
MAGNALDO AlastairPhotographie325 chemin des cotes 30330 CONNAUX06 41 66 19 55al.magnaldo@laposte.netwww.alastairmagnaldo.com/fr/accueil/
MARCK DominiquePhotographie45 rue des mouettes 30900 NIMES06 12 83 57 76mapassionlesphotos@gmail.commapassionlesphotos.com/
MINCK NicoleAcrylique190 chemin du Vinigre 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE04 66 03 71 60nicoleminck@gmail.comnicole-minck.blogspot.com
OTTEVAERE (DIT OTA) André Sculpture artistique - Huile sur toile7 bis chemin de la coste 30700 SAINT-MAXIMIN09 84 16 00 41aotteva@gmail.com
PAUVAREL ClaireSculpture artistique62 chemin de la boissière 30210 CABRIERES04 66 75 04 94clpauvarel@wanadoo.frcj.pauvarel.pagesperso-orange.fr/Site/Accueil_Claire.html
PODGORSKI SylvainePastel - Huile sur toile451 route de nimes 30700 UZES04 66 22 65 52sylvainepodgorski@gmail.comsites.google.com/site/sylvainepodgorski
RENARD JosetteHuile sur toile7 rue de la luzerne 30270 SAINT-JEAN-DU-GARD06 17 47 29 14josetterenard487@neuf.frjosetterenard.com
ROUGIER StéphanieAutreMairie d'Uzès 30700 UZES06 46 45 62 34phanie3@orange.frphanie3.jimdo.com
ROYER VALENTIN MartineHuile sur toileancienne mairie-école 30360 SAINT-ETIENNE-DE-L'OLM06 79 64 25 93mrv@neuf.frmartineroyervalentin.com
SINA HassinaAcrylique - Aquarelle - Techniques mixtes - Pastel - Autre19 chemin du gres 30210 COLLIAS06 95 94 36 20hassina.gasmi@wanadoo.fr
STONTON AngelaTechniques mixtes120 impasse d'odesti 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE04 66 01 41 71angelastonton@gmail.com
TAVERNIER VincentGravureL'atelier de Vincent 6 rue des Trois Rois 13006 MARSEILLE--6E--ARRONDISSEMENT06 09 40 95 85contact@vincent-tavernier.frvincent-tavernier.fr
TESORIO IvaHuile sur toile7 chemin de l'ancienne gare 30700 UZES04 66 22 49 34ivatesorio@gmail.comivatesorio.com
VIEVILLE Jean PierreTechniques mixtesroute de Vallabrix 30700 LA CAPELLE-ET-MASMOLENE09 79 61 95 65contact@vieville-art-deco.comvieville-art-deco.fr
VILLEDARY ChristopheHuile sur toilele murelet 30210 POUZILHAC04 66 22 82 11adbar30@aol.comwww.art-contemporain-villedary.com
VIMONT-PAYAN RégineSculpture artistique25 Chemin du réservoir 34570 MURVIEL-LES-MONTPELLIER04 67 47 10 90regine.vimont-payan@9online.fr
VÖLLMY Bernard AquarellePlace de Gattigues Hameau de Gattigues 30700 AIGALIERS04 66 72 32 58vollmy.bernard@orange.frgalerie-vollmy.com/
WOOD SarahAcrylique - Aquarelle - Sculpture artistique - Huile sur toile9 Grand Rue 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE06 12 53 22 09sarah.wood@aliceadsl.frwww.sarahwood.odexpo.com
THIERY RomainPhotographie4 ROUTE DE CLERMONT 34800 CEYRAS06 58 10 99 67contact@romainthiery.frwww.romainthiery.fr
GONZALEZ SergeTechniques mixtes12, le clos du levant 30510 GENERAC06 25 73 22 95serge-gonzalez.4@wanadoo.frwww.serge-gonzalez.com/
JORDA-INIGUEZ FannyPhotographieEspaces Briargues 30700 SAINT-SIFFRET06 89 07 86 80fjordainiguez@gmail.comwww.fji-photographe.com
MARTINEZ-MAYENOBE BrigitteAutre87 Chemin du moulin Quartier Le Moulinet 30500 SAINT-AMBROIX07 70 51 23 50mayenobe.martinez@orange.frbibi.ultra-book.com
OGIER Claire SarasvatiSculpture artistiqueTraverse des 3 ponts 30700 SERVIERS-ET-LABAUME06 47 38 52 60claire_ogier@orange.fr
HYVONNET ClémenceTechniques mixtes9 Montée Tour d'Adélard 30700 LA CAPELLE-ET-MASMOLENE06 66 20 94 30c.hyvonnet@gmail.com
JUHEL Anne-liseCollage49, Avenue du Général Leclerc 61000 ALENCON32 33 27 16 73aljuhel@free.frwww.anne-lise-juhel.odexpo.com
CADET SylvianeAcrylique301 chemin des amandiers 30210 CABRIERES06 16 84 87 31sylviane.cadet@wanadoo.frwww.sylvianecadet.jimdo.com
BOULDOUKIAN NicoleSculpture artistiqueMadounig, Chemin de Fontfroide 30700 UZES07 88 07 76 19nicoleberj@yahoo.frwww.nicolebouldoukian.com
DESLANDES Ka.tyArt Contemporainquartier des oiseaux 30700 UZES06 75 64 94 01katydeslandes@wanadoo.frwww.katydeslandes.com
CHAIGNAUD Jean- JacquesHuile sur toilequartier puech saint martin 30580 BELVEZET06 24 65 36 46jjchaignaud@yahoo.frjjchaignaud.free.fr
ROUSSEL MÉRIC SylvieHuile sur toile1081 chemin du Pont romain 30700 BLAUZAC06 25 47 75 05sylvierm66@gmail.comwww.sylvierousselmericartistepeintre.fr
JAMBOU KarineSculpture artistique Quartier Bercon 30200 BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE06 18 70 34 34karine.ckj@gmail.comkarinejambou.wixsite.com/monsite
DARDENNE MaudHuile sur toile4 boulevard Victor Hugo 30700 UZES06 52 87 21 25dardenne.maud@gmail.com
CLARBERG BETTY Pin-pinHuile sur toileEsbrezun 30630 SAINT-ANDRE-DE-ROQUEPERTUIS06 45 64 91 49bc.pinpin@gmail.comwww.pin-pin.se
ROUDIL BrunoSculpture artistique - Graphisme108 route de Lecques 30250 SALINELLES06 51 06 95 72bruno.roudil@orange.frwww.artetculture.info/bruno-roudil.php
LESAVRE FrançoisPhotographie15 Chemin du Chêne 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE06 19 51 29 73francoislesavre@club-internet.frfrancoislesavrefotographies.wordpress.com
BAISERO Jean-claudeHuile sur toilela Placette 30330 LA BASTIDE-D'ENGRAS06 40 07 62 07baiserojc@gmail.comwww.baisero.com
SAINT MARTIN NadineGravure - Photographie15 Chemin du Chêne 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE04 66 22 49 24nadinesaintmartin@gmail.com
JOUCLA MatthieuTechniques mixtes1 rue du Cantonat 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE06 32 15 42 08m.drevet@sfr.fr
MERY ElianeSculpture artistique4 CHEMIN DU BOIS 30700 SERVIERS-ET-LABAUME07 83 74 90 03eliane.mery2@gmail.com
CBAUD (BAUD) CatherinePhotographie2 rue Alphonse Daudet 30210 CABRIERES06 22 63 34 54laphoto@cbaud.frcbaud.fr
DELMEE PatriciaPhotographieChemin du Mas Lafont 30580 FONTARECHES06 86 94 10 52patriciadelmee@hotmail.frwww.patriciadelmeephotographie.com
CHOMIS OlivierPhotographieChemin Gour du Cuisinier 30260 VIC-LE-FESQ06 75 57 41 69olivierchomis@gmail.com
TRINQUARD RolandAcrylique145 Route de Clermont 34600 BEDARIEUX06 80 87 88 67peintures.trinquard@gmail.comwww.rolandtrinquard.com
GUY DavidTechniques mixtesCombe de Martin 30580 FONTARECHES04 66 72 70 63david-guy@club-internet.frwww.artgallery.co.uk/artist/david%20guy
ADAMSON RalphAcrylique57 Route de Nîmes 30700 BLAUZAC07 89 04 66 76ralph.adamson@orange.fr
JOMARD AlainEncre de Chine - Acrylique - Techniques mixtes6 Rue du Chateau - Tallant 71240 ETRIGNY06 32 23 32 61alainjomard01@gmail.comwww.sitart.ch
BUTHOD - GARCON GisèleCéramiqueChemin d'Uzès à la Bruguière 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE04 66 03 67 08g.jp.buthod-garcon@wanadoo.fr
TAVERA-SORIA PauleAcrylique20 rue du Bon Martinet 84000 AVIGNON06 16 58 88 09paule.taverasoria@gmail.com
VERNIZEAU LaurenceTechniques mixtes279 avenue Victor Hugo 26000 VALENCE06 85 84 44 91lvernizeau@wanadoo.fr
BAILLON AgnèsSculpture artistique6 rue du Cantona 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE06 87 61 84 76agnesbaillon.fr@gmail.com
DE FRAYSSINET OdileSculpture artistiqueChemin du Château 30200 VENEJAN06 60 72 97 16odiledefrayssinet@orange.fr

LES ARTISANS

Recherche artisans
Nom artisansAmpoule artisansAdresse artisansTel artisansEmail artisansSite internet artisans
PECH MartineChapelier 30 rue Dr. Blanchard 30700 UZES06 33 71 46 38pech.martine@gmail.com
BARON VéroniqueCuir24, rue Grande Bourgade 30700 UZES09 80 77 90 09danslagarrigue@free.fr
LAVAURE ValérieVannerieCarrignargues 30700 UZES04 66 22 66 61valerie@valdosier.comwww.valdosier.com/
RENAUX FlorenceDécoration sur boisFlorentine497, Rue Octave Camplan 30000 NIMES06 18 57 58 72contact@floressence-ateliersconference.fr
BOURGOIN GuillaumeEbénisterie - MarqueteriePlace de l'église 30200 SAINT-GERVAIS06 64 34 31 20bourgoin.guillaume@hotmail.frguillaumebourgoin.jimdo.com/presse/
HUET NathalieCéramique1 rue Port Royal 30700 UZES06 23 93 41 60contact@laceramiqueduzes.comwww.laceramiqueduzes.com
DUMUR ClaudineCéramique10 Route de Valence 30190 SAINT-DEZERY04 66 81 23 93info@claudine-dumur.comclaudine-dumur.com/
JACQUIN BarbaraJoaillerie5 Rue Joseph Lacroix 30700 UZES06 48 91 67 84bjacquin@hotmail.comfr.dawanda.com/shop/barbarajacquin
SCHWAB Marie-eliseJoaillerie4 Rue de la Treille 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE04 34 28 40 84marieelise.schwab@gmail.com
COMTAT ChristianeAutre - PEINTRE EN DECOR18,rue Pierre Mendès France 30490 montfrin 30490 MONTFRIN06 87 24 82 49ccomtat@club.fr
HUBERT NathalieCéramique73 Grand Rue 30700 SAINT-QUENTIN-LA-POTERIE04 66 22 07 59contact@nathalie-hubert.comwww.nathalie-hubert.com